Parent Network PA UPDATE

2018-19 Class Rep Teams

For contact information, please login to myD-E and access the directory. Click here to be redirected to myD-E.

Lower School

PK3

Michelle Holme (CR)

Maite (MJ) Balda (CC)

PK4

Kristina Peremen  (CR)

Karina Jaramillo-Saa (CC)

Yesenia Machuca (PR)

 

Kindergarten

Erin Slattery-Duda (CR)

Nana Eyeson- Akiwowo  (CC)

Catherine Eby (PR)

 

1st Grade

Grace Lai (CR)

Christopher Patti  (CC)

Tina Chang (PR)

 

2nd Grade

Avana Desai (CR)

Veleka Allen (CC)

Lauren Michener (PR)

3rd Grade

Elizabeth Moss (CR)

Traci Burgess (CC)

Lina Akula (PR)

 

4th Grade

Jesal Vora (CR)

Nelly Bly Arougheti (PR)

Joyce Qin (CC)

 

5th Grade

Allison Hartstone (CR)

Marina Lehman (CC)

Samantha Koppelman (PR)

Aviva Saphier (PR2)

Harriet Siew (PR3)

Bokyoung Kim (OR)

 

Middle School Class Reps

6th Grade Rep Team

Seth Unger (Class Coordinator)

Anat Peirez (Communications Rep)

Patricia Brown (Program Rep)

Alisa Nochomovitz (Outreach Rep)

XiaoLi Wang (Outreach Rep)

 

7th Grade Rep Team

Bev Mac Keen (Class Coordinator)

Maria Sherry (Communications Rep)

Patricia Fontecchio (Program Rep)

Michelle Perchuk (Outreach Rep)

 

8th Grade Rep Team

Upsana Dhupar (Class Coordinator)

Shraddha Munver (Communications Rep)

Judy Chen (Program Rep)

Jen Mayer (Outreach Rep)

Erma Boyd (Outreach Rep)

 

Upper School Class Reps

9th Grade Class Rep Team

Theresa Hazelton (Class Coordinator)

Caroline Van Ryn (Derrico)  (Program Rep)

Patricia Maclean (Outreach Rep)

Fabe Gallo (Communications Rep)

 

10th Grade Class Rep Team

Ramona Guthrie (Class Coordinator)

Kate Shevack (Communications Rep)

Peggy Chu (Program Rep)

Elaine Zayak (Outreach Rep)

Alanna Goldstein (Outreach Rep)

 

11th Grade Class Rep Team

Gina Charles (Class Coordinator)

Michelle Jung (Communications Rep)

Mitra Ghobadi (Program Rep)

Toby Florman (Outreach Rep)

 

12th Grade Class Rep Team

Carlene Kuske (Class Coordinator)

Mary Braman (Communications Rep)

Julie Diaz (Program Rep)

Rachelle Keller (Outreach Rep)

Jennifer Mittleman (Outreach Rep)